Lions hiihdot 14.3.2018

Lions hiihdot 14.3.2018

T U L O K S E T

© Kauhajoen Karhu

Kilpailun sarjat: T; P4V; T6V; P6V; T8; P8V; T10V; P10V; T12V; P12V; P14V; T16V
; P16V

T 4V Tytöt 4 vuotta

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Verna Hakamaa                             0.26,2       0.00,0
  2. Martta Rajamäki                           1.23,5       0.57,3
  3. Silja Pantti                              1.34,0       1.07,8
  4. Tilma Oja-Nisula                          1.45,4       1.19,2
  5. Netta Kokko                               2.14,4       1.48,2
  6. Elle Varsamäki                            4.54,8       4.28,6
  7. Noora Tanskanen                           6.21,3       5.55,1
Sarjaluettelo

P4V Pojat 4 vuotta

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Olli Tolvanen                             1.20,7       0.00,0
  2. Kaius Kuusisto                            1.34,7       0.14,0
  3. Valtteri Salomaa                          1.49,7       0.29,0
  4. Alex Holopainen                           1.58,6       0.37,9
  5. Samu Viitaharju                           1.59,1       0.38,4
  6. Eemeli Kauhajärvi                         3.10,6       1.49,9
Sarjaluettelo

T6V Tytöt 6 vuotta

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Neea Varsamäki                            1.14,0       0.00,0
  2. Mira Laitamäki                            1.15,6       0.01,6
  3. Fanni Kiukkonen                           1.17,5       0.03,5
  4. Sofia Laurila                             1.21,6       0.07,6
  5. Dania Lehtimäki                           1.30,0       0.16,0
  6. Fanny Huhtasaari                          1.30,4       0.16,4
  7. Nelli Tulensalo                           1.42,4       0.28,4
  8. Anna Haaparanta                           1.46,4       0.32,4
  9. Emmi Tuominen                             1.54,9       0.40,9
 10. Sara Alahonko                             2.02,5       0.48,5
 11. Ninni Nurmela                             2.03,8       0.49,8
 12. Erin Latva-Kurikka                        2.10,1       0.56,1
Sarjaluettelo

P6V Pojat 6 vuotta

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Vilho Pentilä                             0.57,6       0.00,0
  2. Vilho Varamäki                            0.59,7       0.02,1
  3. Roni Nevanperä                            1.21,9       0.24,3
  4. Viljami Salomaa                           1.22,4       0.24,8
  5. Niilo Osmo                                1.24,4       0.26,8
  6. Eetu Mäkelä                               2.29,8       1.32,2
Sarjaluettelo

T8 V Tytöt 8 vuotta

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Linnea Lohikoski                          5.33,6       0.00,0
  2. Hilla Nousiainen                          5.36,2       0.02,6
  3. Pinja Kuoppala                            5.50,6       0.17,0
  4. Sanni Peura                               6.04,2       0.30,6
  5. Henni Rintaluoma                          6.12,9       0.39,3
  6. Vilma Hakamaa                             6.34,4       1.00,8
  7. Nella Rintaluoma                          6.57,0       1.23,4
  8. Veera Koivisto                            7.05,9       1.32,3
  9. Nella Kokko                               7.36,8       2.03,2
 10. Mette Lehtinen                            7.52,4       2.18,8
 11. Elli Koivumäki                            8.47,5       3.13,9
 12. Lilli Tulensalo                           9.23,7       3.50,1
 13. Emilia Hakkola                           10.53,0       5.19,4
Sarjaluettelo

P8V Pojat 8 vuotta

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Leevi Kiukkonen                           4.41,5       0.00,0
  2. Jussi Niemelä                             5.20,7       0.39,2
  3. August Perkkiö                            6.26,2       1.44,7
  4. Onni Huhtasaari                           6.33,0       1.51,5
  5. Pyry Leppinen                             6.36,7       1.55,2
  6. Viljo Oja-Nisula                          6.58,9       2.17,4
  7. Sameli Kohtanen                           6.59,2       2.17,7
Sarjaluettelo

T10V Tytöt 10 vuotta

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Saana Kuoppala                            5.36,0       0.00,0
  2. Annika Ekola                              5.52,1       0.16,1
  3. Sara Hautala                              6.11,9       0.35,9
  4. Vilma Pentilä                             6.25,4       0.49,4
  5. Tiia Varsamäki                            6.38,7       1.02,7
  6. Petra Laitamäki                           6.45,8       1.09,8
  7. Ninni Hiltunen                           10.02,7       4.26,7
Sarjaluettelo

P10V Pojat 10 vuotta

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Elmeri Turunen                            4.55,0       0.00,0
  2. Konsta Kalliomäki                         5.37,7       0.42,7
  3. Oskari Tella                              6.56,8       2.01,8
  4. Iisakki Kohtanen                         10.20,7       5.25,7
Sarjaluettelo

T12V Tytöt 12 vuotta

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Hilma Peura                               6.26,4       0.00,0
  2. Viola Lohikoski                           6.43,3       0.16,9
  3. Saana Tolvanen                            6.46,2       0.19,8
  4. Salla Kalliomäki                          6.47,3       0.20,9
  5. Emma Varsamäki                            6.49,7       0.23,3
  6. Emma Kauhajärvi                           7.07,0       0.40,6
Sarjaluettelo

P12V Pojat 12 vuotta

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Otto Niemelä                              6.06,8       0.00,0
  2. Eemeli Kallio-Kokko                       6.46,6       0.39,8
  3. Arttu Holopainen                          6.51,6       0.44,8
  4. Aatu Kallio-Kokko                         6.56,6       0.49,8
  5. Verneri Turunen                           7.20,6       1.13,8
Sarjaluettelo

P14V Pojat 14 vuotta

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Onni Mäki-Juoni                          10.41,3       0.00,0
  2. Lauri Kauhajärvi                         11.02,4       0.21,1
  3. Antti Ekola                              14.15,4       3.34,1
Sarjaluettelo

T16V Tytöt 16 vuotta

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Laura Kauhajärvi                          9.58,0       0.00,0
  2. Sofia Kallio-Kokko                       10.39,1       0.41,1
Sarjaluettelo

P16V Pojat 16 vuotta

Sija Nimi                     Seura         Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Sakari Mattila                            9.41,2       0.00,0
Sarjaluettelo